Sexual Medicine Society of North America, Inc.

17th Annual Fall Scientific Meeting of SMSNA

November 3-6, 2016
The Phoenician, Scottsdale, AZ

Formerly known as: 2016 Annual Fall Scientific Meeting of SMSNA

Insurance & Liability

Participants are strongly advised to arrange their own travel-, health- and cancellation insurance in the unfortunate case of having to cancel the meeting participation and/or travel and/or hotel accommodation because of illness or other (personal) circumstances. Neither the SMSNA, SMSNA Executive Office, nor the Organizing Committee or any of their officers, agents, employees or representatives assume any liability whatsoever.

Our Services

About SMSNA

Established in 1994, our objective has been to promote, encourage, and support the highest standards of practice, research, education, and ethics in the study of the anatomy, physiology, pathophysiology, diagnosis, and treatment...

~ Read More

Contact Us

SMSNA Executive Office
c/o Status Plus
+1 (952) 683 1917
+1 (952) 314 8212
info@smsna.org

Address
14305 Southcross Dr
Suite 100
Burnsville, MN 55306