Sexual Medicine Society of North America, Inc.

thephoenician

Image credits: www.thephoenician.com

17th Annual Fall Scientific Meeting of SMSNA

November 3-6, 2016
The Phoenician, Scottsdale, AZ

Formerly known as: 2016 Annual Fall Scientific Meeting of SMSNA

Meeting Venue

Phoenician Scottsdale

6000 E Camelback Rd
Scottsdale, AZ 85251
www.thephoenician.com

Information

Situated on 250 picturesque acres at the base of the southeast side of Camelback Mountain, The Phoenician is just nine miles from Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport. It is also in close proximity to Scottsdale's finest shopping and dining, and a short drive in the opposite direction to downtown Phoenix, its historic district and attractions.

Our Services

About SMSNA

Established in 1994, our objective has been to promote, encourage, and support the highest standards of practice, research, education, and ethics in the study of the anatomy, physiology, pathophysiology, diagnosis, and treatment...

~ Read More

Contact Us

SMSNA Executive Office
c/o Status Plus
+1 (952) 683 1917
+1 (952) 314 8212
info@smsna.org

Address
14305 Southcross Dr
Suite 100
Burnsville, MN 55306